Députés membres du groupe La République en Marche (LAREM)

Président

Christophe Castaner

Christophe Castaner

Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04)

Membres

Caroline Abadie

Caroline Abadie

Isère (38)
Damien Adam

Damien Adam

Seine-Maritime (76)
Lénaïck Adam

Lénaïck Adam

Guyane (973)
Saïd Ahamada

Saïd Ahamada

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Éric Alauzet

Éric Alauzet

Doubs (25)
Ramlati Ali

Ramlati Ali

Mayotte (976)
Aude Amadou

Aude Amadou

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Patrice Anato

Patrice Anato

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade

Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade

Français établis hors de France (099)
Jean-Philippe Ardouin

Jean-Philippe Ardouin

Charente-Maritime (17)
Christophe Arend

Christophe Arend

Moselle (57)
Stéphanie Atger

Stéphanie Atger

Essonne (91)
Laetitia Avia

Laetitia Avia

Paris (75)
Florian Bachelier

Florian Bachelier

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Didier Baichère

Didier Baichère

Yvelines (78)
Françoise Ballet-Blu

Françoise Ballet-Blu

Vienne (86)
Frédéric Barbier

Frédéric Barbier

Doubs (25)
Xavier Batut

Xavier Batut

Seine-Maritime (76)
Sophie Beaudouin-Hubiere

Sophie Beaudouin-Hubiere

Haute-Vienne (87)
Belkhir Belhaddad

Belkhir Belhaddad

Moselle (57)
Aurore Bergé

Aurore Bergé

Yvelines (78)
Hervé Berville

Hervé Berville

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Barbara Bessot Ballot

Barbara Bessot Ballot

Haute-Saône (70)
Anne Blanc

Anne Blanc

Aveyron (12)
Yves Blein

Yves Blein

Rhône (69)
Pascal Bois

Pascal Bois

Oise (60)
Bruno Bonnell

Bruno Bonnell

Rhône (69)
Aude Bono-Vandorme

Aude Bono-Vandorme

Aisne (02)
Julien Borowczyk

Julien Borowczyk

Loire (42)
Éric Bothorel

Éric Bothorel

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Claire Bouchet

Claire Bouchet

Hautes-Alpes (05)
Florent Boudié

Florent Boudié

Gironde (33)
Bertrand Bouyx

Bertrand Bouyx

Calvados (14)
Pascale Boyer

Pascale Boyer

Hautes-Alpes (05)
Yaël Braun-Pivet

Yaël Braun-Pivet

Yvelines (78)
Jean-Jacques Bridey

Jean-Jacques Bridey

Val-de-Marne (94)
Anne Brugnera

Anne Brugnera

Rhône (69)
Danielle Brulebois

Danielle Brulebois

Jura (39)
Anne-France Brunet

Anne-France Brunet

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Stéphane Buchou

Stéphane Buchou

Vendée (85)
Pierre Cabaré

Pierre Cabaré

Haute-Garonne (31)
Céline Calvez

Céline Calvez

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Lionel Causse

Lionel Causse

Landes (40)
Danièle Cazarian

Danièle Cazarian

Rhône (69)
Samantha Cazebonne

Samantha Cazebonne

Français établis hors de France (099)
Sébastien Cazenove

Sébastien Cazenove

Pyrénées-Orientales (66)
Anthony Cellier

Anthony Cellier

Gard (30)
Émilie Chalas

Émilie Chalas

Isère (38)
Philippe Chalumeau

Philippe Chalumeau

Indre-et-Loire (37)
Sylvie Charrière

Sylvie Charrière

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Fannette Charvier

Fannette Charvier

Doubs (25)
Philippe Chassaing

Philippe Chassaing

Dordogne (24)
Stéphane Claireaux

Stéphane Claireaux

Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon (975)
Mireille Clapot

Mireille Clapot

Drôme (26)
Christine Cloarec-Le Nabour

Christine Cloarec-Le Nabour

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Fabienne Colboc

Fabienne Colboc

Indre-et-Loire (37)
Bérangère Couillard

Bérangère Couillard

Gironde (33)
Dominique Da Silva

Dominique Da Silva

Val-d'oise (95)
Olivier Damaisin

Olivier Damaisin

Lot-et-Garonne (47)
Yves Daniel

Yves Daniel

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Dominique David

Dominique David

Gironde (33)
Célia de Lavergne

Célia de Lavergne

Drôme (26)
François de Rugy

François de Rugy

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Typhanie Degois

Typhanie Degois

Savoie (73)
Marc Delatte

Marc Delatte

Aisne (02)
Cécile Delpirou

Cécile Delpirou

Somme (80)
Michel Delpon

Michel Delpon

Dordogne (24)
Nicolas Démoulin

Nicolas Démoulin

Hérault (34)
Frédéric Descrozaille

Frédéric Descrozaille

Val-de-Marne (94)
Benjamin Dirx

Benjamin Dirx

Saône-et-Loire (71)
Stéphanie Do

Stéphanie Do

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Loïc Dombreval

Loïc Dombreval

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Jacqueline Dubois

Jacqueline Dubois

Dordogne (24)
Christelle Dubos

Christelle Dubos

Gironde (33)
Coralie Dubost

Coralie Dubost

Hérault (34)
Nicole Dubré-Chirat

Nicole Dubré-Chirat

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Audrey Dufeu

Audrey Dufeu

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Françoise Dumas

Françoise Dumas

Gard (30)
Stella Dupont

Stella Dupont

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Jean-François Eliaou

Jean-François Eliaou

Hérault (34)
Sophie Errante

Sophie Errante

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Catherine Fabre

Catherine Fabre

Gironde (33)
Jean-Michel Fauvergue

Jean-Michel Fauvergue

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Richard Ferrand

Richard Ferrand

Finistère (29)
Jean-Marie Fiévet

Jean-Marie Fiévet

Deux-Sèvres (79)
Alexandre Freschi

Alexandre Freschi

Lot-et-Garonne (47)
Jean-Luc Fugit

Jean-Luc Fugit

Rhône (69)
Raphaël Gauvain

Raphaël Gauvain

Saône-et-Loire (71)
Laurence Gayte

Laurence Gayte

Pyrénées-Orientales (66)
Anne Genetet

Anne Genetet

Français établis hors de France (099)
Raphaël Gérard

Raphaël Gérard

Charente-Maritime (17)
Séverine Gipson

Séverine Gipson

Eure (27)
Éric Girardin

Éric Girardin

Marne (51)
Olga Givernet

Olga Givernet

Ain (01)
Guillaume Gouffier-Cha

Guillaume Gouffier-Cha

Val-de-Marne (94)
Fabien Gouttefarde

Fabien Gouttefarde

Eure (27)
Carole Grandjean

Carole Grandjean

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Florence Granjus

Florence Granjus

Yvelines (78)
Romain Grau

Romain Grau

Pyrénées-Orientales (66)
Benjamin Griveaux

Benjamin Griveaux

Paris (75)
Émilie Guerel

Émilie Guerel

Var (83)
Stanislas Guerini

Stanislas Guerini

Paris (75)
Marie Guévenoux

Marie Guévenoux

Essonne (91)
Véronique Hammerer

Véronique Hammerer

Gironde (33)
Yannick Haury

Yannick Haury

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Christine Hennion

Christine Hennion

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Pierre Henriet

Pierre Henriet

Vendée (85)
Danièle Hérin

Danièle Hérin

Aude (11)
Alexandre Holroyd

Alexandre Holroyd

Français établis hors de France (099)
Sacha Houlié

Sacha Houlié

Vienne (86)
Monique Iborra

Monique Iborra

Haute-Garonne (31)
Jean-Michel Jacques

Jean-Michel Jacques

Morbihan (56)
Caroline Janvier

Caroline Janvier

Loiret (45)
François Jolivet

François Jolivet

Indre (36)
Catherine Kamowski

Catherine Kamowski

Isère (38)
Guillaume Kasbarian

Guillaume Kasbarian

Eure-et-Loir (28)
Stéphanie Kerbarh

Stéphanie Kerbarh

Seine-Maritime (76)
Yannick Kerlogot

Yannick Kerlogot

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Loïc Kervran

Loïc Kervran

Cher (18)
Fadila Khattabi

Fadila Khattabi

Côte-d'or (21)
Anissa Khedher

Anissa Khedher

Rhône (69)
Rodrigue Kokouendo

Rodrigue Kokouendo

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Jacques Krabal

Jacques Krabal

Aisne (02)
Sonia Krimi

Sonia Krimi

Manche (50)
Mustapha Laabid

Mustapha Laabid

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Daniel Labaronne

Daniel Labaronne

Indre-et-Loire (37)
Amélia Lakrafi

Amélia Lakrafi

Français établis hors de France (099)
Anne-Christine Lang

Anne-Christine Lang

Paris (75)
Frédérique Lardet

Frédérique Lardet

Haute-Savoie (74)
Michel Lauzzana

Michel Lauzzana

Lot-et-Garonne (47)
Fiona Lazaar

Fiona Lazaar

Val-d'oise (95)
Gaël Le Bohec

Gaël Le Bohec

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Sandrine Le Feur

Sandrine Le Feur

Finistère (29)
Didier Le Gac

Didier Le Gac

Finistère (29)
Gilles Le Gendre

Gilles Le Gendre

Paris (75)
Annaïg Le Meur

Annaïg Le Meur

Finistère (29)
Nicole Le Peih

Nicole Le Peih

Morbihan (56)
Fabrice Le Vigoureux

Fabrice Le Vigoureux

Calvados (14)
Marie Lebec

Marie Lebec

Yvelines (78)
Charlotte Lecocq

Charlotte Lecocq

Nord (59)
Christophe Lejeune

Christophe Lejeune

Haute-Saône (70)
Marion Lenne

Marion Lenne

Haute-Savoie (74)
Roland Lescure

Roland Lescure

Français établis hors de France (099)
Monique Limon

Monique Limon

Isère (38)
Richard Lioger

Richard Lioger

Moselle (57)
Brigitte Liso

Brigitte Liso

Nord (59)
Alexandra Louis

Alexandra Louis

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Marie-Ange Magne

Marie-Ange Magne

Haute-Vienne (87)
Mounir Mahjoubi

Mounir Mahjoubi

Paris (75)
Sylvain Maillard

Sylvain Maillard

Paris (75)
Laurence Maillart-Méhaignerie

Laurence Maillart-Méhaignerie

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Jacques Maire

Jacques Maire

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Jacqueline Maquet

Jacqueline Maquet

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Jacques Marilossian

Jacques Marilossian

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Sandra Marsaud

Sandra Marsaud

Charente (16)
Didier Martin

Didier Martin

Côte-d'or (21)
Denis Masséglia

Denis Masséglia

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Fabien Matras

Fabien Matras

Var (83)
Stéphane Mazars

Stéphane Mazars

Aveyron (12)
Jean François Mbaye

Jean François Mbaye

Val-de-Marne (94)
Graziella Melchior

Graziella Melchior

Finistère (29)
Ludovic Mendes

Ludovic Mendes

Moselle (57)
Thomas Mesnier

Thomas Mesnier

Charente (16)
Monica Michel

Monica Michel

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Thierry Michels

Thierry Michels

Bas-Rhin (67)
Patricia Mirallès

Patricia Mirallès

Hérault (34)
Jean-Michel Mis

Jean-Michel Mis

Loire (42)
Sandrine Mörch

Sandrine Mörch

Haute-Garonne (31)
Jean-Baptiste Moreau

Jean-Baptiste Moreau

Creuse (23)
Cendra Motin

Cendra Motin

Isère (38)
Naïma Moutchou

Naïma Moutchou

Val-d'oise (95)
Mickaël Nogal

Mickaël Nogal

Haute-Garonne (31)
Claire O'Petit

Claire O'Petit

Eure (27)
Valérie Oppelt

Valérie Oppelt

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Catherine Osson

Catherine Osson

Nord (59)
Xavier Paluszkiewicz

Xavier Paluszkiewicz

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Sophie Panonacle

Sophie Panonacle

Gironde (33)
Didier Paris

Didier Paris

Côte-d'or (21)
Zivka Park

Zivka Park

Val-d'oise (95)
Hervé Pellois

Hervé Pellois

Morbihan (56)
Alain Perea

Alain Perea

Aude (11)
Patrice Perrot

Patrice Perrot

Nièvre (58)
Pierre Person

Pierre Person

Paris (75)
Anne-Laurence Petel

Anne-Laurence Petel

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Bénédicte Pételle

Bénédicte Pételle

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Bénédicte Peyrol

Bénédicte Peyrol

Allier (03)
Michèle Peyron

Michèle Peyron

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Damien Pichereau

Damien Pichereau

Sarthe (72)
Béatrice Piron

Béatrice Piron

Yvelines (78)
Claire Pitollat

Claire Pitollat

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Brune Poirson

Brune Poirson

Vaucluse (84)
Jean-Pierre Pont

Jean-Pierre Pont

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Jean-François Portarrieu

Jean-François Portarrieu

Haute-Garonne (31)
Éric Poulliat

Éric Poulliat

Gironde (33)
Natalia Pouzyreff

Natalia Pouzyreff

Yvelines (78)
Florence Provendier

Florence Provendier

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Bruno Questel

Bruno Questel

Eure (27)
Cathy Racon-Bouzon

Cathy Racon-Bouzon

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Pierre-Alain Raphan

Pierre-Alain Raphan

Essonne (91)
Isabelle Rauch

Isabelle Rauch

Moselle (57)
Rémy Rebeyrotte

Rémy Rebeyrotte

Saône-et-Loire (71)
Hugues Renson

Hugues Renson

Paris (75)
Cécile Rilhac

Cécile Rilhac

Val-d'oise (95)
Véronique Riotton

Véronique Riotton

Haute-Savoie (74)
Stéphanie Rist

Stéphanie Rist

Loiret (45)
Marie-Pierre Rixain

Marie-Pierre Rixain

Essonne (91)
Mireille Robert

Mireille Robert

Aude (11)
Laëtitia Romeiro Dias

Laëtitia Romeiro Dias

Essonne (91)
Xavier Roseren

Xavier Roseren

Haute-Savoie (74)
Laurianne Rossi

Laurianne Rossi

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Gwendal Rouillard

Gwendal Rouillard

Morbihan (56)
Cédric Roussel

Cédric Roussel

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Thomas Rudigoz

Thomas Rudigoz

Rhône (69)
Pacôme Rupin

Pacôme Rupin

Paris (75)
Laurent Saint-Martin

Laurent Saint-Martin

Val-de-Marne (94)
Laetitia Saint-Paul

Laetitia Saint-Paul

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Nathalie Sarles

Nathalie Sarles

Loire (42)
Jean-Bernard Sempastous

Jean-Bernard Sempastous

Hautes-Pyrénées (65)
Olivier Serva

Olivier Serva

Guadeloupe (971)
Marie Silin

Marie Silin

Paris (75)
Thierry Solère

Thierry Solère

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Denis Sommer

Denis Sommer

Doubs (25)
Bertrand Sorre

Bertrand Sorre

Manche (50)
Bruno Studer

Bruno Studer

Bas-Rhin (67)
Sira Sylla

Sira Sylla

Seine-Maritime (76)
Buon Tan

Buon Tan

Paris (75)
Liliana Tanguy

Liliana Tanguy

Finistère (29)
Sylvain Templier

Sylvain Templier

Haute-Marne (52)
Jean Terlier

Jean Terlier

Tarn (81)
Stéphane Testé

Stéphane Testé

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Vincent Thiébaut

Vincent Thiébaut

Bas-Rhin (67)
Valérie Thomas

Valérie Thomas

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Alice Thourot

Alice Thourot

Drôme (26)
Huguette Tiegna

Huguette Tiegna

Lot (46)
Jean-Louis Touraine

Jean-Louis Touraine

Rhône (69)
Alain Tourret

Alain Tourret

Calvados (14)
Élisabeth Toutut-Picard

Élisabeth Toutut-Picard

Haute-Garonne (31)
Stéphane Travert

Stéphane Travert

Manche (50)
Nicole Trisse

Nicole Trisse

Moselle (57)
Alexandra Valetta Ardisson

Alexandra Valetta Ardisson

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Pierre Venteau

Pierre Venteau

Haute-Vienne (87)
Annie Vidal

Annie Vidal

Seine-Maritime (76)
Patrick Vignal

Patrick Vignal

Hérault (34)
Corinne Vignon

Corinne Vignon

Haute-Garonne (31)
Guillaume Vuilletet

Guillaume Vuilletet

Val-d'oise (95)
Hélène Zannier

Hélène Zannier

Moselle (57)
Souad Zitouni

Souad Zitouni

Vaucluse (84)
Jean-Marc Zulesi

Jean-Marc Zulesi

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)

Membres apparentés

Francis Chouat

Francis Chouat

Essonne (91)
Florence Morlighem

Florence Morlighem

Nord (59)