DÉPUTÉS MEMBRES DU GROUPE LES RÉPUBLICAINS (LR)

Président

Damien Abad

Damien Abad

Ain (01)

Membres

Emmanuelle Anthoine

Emmanuelle Anthoine

Drôme (26)
Julien Aubert

Julien Aubert

Vaucluse (84)
Edith Audibert

Edith Audibert

Var (83)
Thibault Bazin

Thibault Bazin

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Valérie Beauvais

Valérie Beauvais

Marne (51)
Philippe Benassaya

Philippe Benassaya

Yvelines (78)
Anne-Laure Blin

Anne-Laure Blin

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Sandra Boëlle

Sandra Boëlle

Paris (75)
Émilie Bonnivard

Émilie Bonnivard

Savoie (73)
Jean-Yves Bony

Jean-Yves Bony

Cantal (15)
Ian Boucard

Ian Boucard

Territoire de Belfort (90)
Jean-Claude Bouchet

Jean-Claude Bouchet

Vaucluse (84)
Sylvie Bouchet Bellecourt

Sylvie Bouchet Bellecourt

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Bernard Bouley

Bernard Bouley

Essonne (91)
Marine Brenier

Marine Brenier

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Xavier Breton

Xavier Breton

Ain (01)
Bernard Brochand

Bernard Brochand

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Fabrice Brun

Fabrice Brun

Ardèche (07)
Gilles Carrez

Gilles Carrez

Val-de-Marne (94)
Jacques Cattin

Jacques Cattin

Haut-Rhin (68)
Gérard Cherpion

Gérard Cherpion

Vosges (88)
Dino Cinieri

Dino Cinieri

Loire (42)
Éric Ciotti

Éric Ciotti

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Josiane Corneloup

Josiane Corneloup

Saône-et-Loire (71)
François Cornut-Gentille

François Cornut-Gentille

Haute-Marne (52)
Olivier Dassault

Olivier Dassault

Oise (60)
Claude de Ganay

Claude de Ganay

Loiret (45)
Bernard Deflesselles

Bernard Deflesselles

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Rémi Delatte

Rémi Delatte

Côte-d'or (21)
Vincent Descoeur

Vincent Descoeur

Cantal (15)
Fabien Di Filippo

Fabien Di Filippo

Moselle (57)
Éric Diard

Éric Diard

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Julien Dive

Julien Dive

Aisne (02)
Jean-Pierre Door

Jean-Pierre Door

Loiret (45)
Marianne Dubois

Marianne Dubois

Loiret (45)
Virginie Duby-Muller

Virginie Duby-Muller

Haute-Savoie (74)
Pierre-Henri Dumont

Pierre-Henri Dumont

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Jean-Jacques Ferrara

Jean-Jacques Ferrara

Corse-du-sud (2a)
Nicolas Forissier

Nicolas Forissier

Indre (36)
Jean-Jacques Gaultier

Jean-Jacques Gaultier

Vosges (88)
Annie Genevard

Annie Genevard

Doubs (25)
Philippe Gosselin

Philippe Gosselin

Manche (50)
Yves Hemedinger

Yves Hemedinger

Haut-Rhin (68)
Michel Herbillon

Michel Herbillon

Val-de-Marne (94)
Patrick Hetzel

Patrick Hetzel

Bas-Rhin (67)
Sébastien Huyghe

Sébastien Huyghe

Nord (59)
Christian Jacob

Christian Jacob

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Mansour Kamardine

Mansour Kamardine

Mayotte (976)
Brigitte Kuster

Brigitte Kuster

Paris (75)
Guillaume Larrivé

Guillaume Larrivé

Yonne (89)
Marc Le Fur

Marc Le Fur

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Constance Le Grip

Constance Le Grip

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Geneviève Levy

Geneviève Levy

Var (83)
David Lorion

David Lorion

Réunion (974)
Emmanuel Maquet

Emmanuel Maquet

Somme (80)
Olivier Marleix

Olivier Marleix

Eure-et-Loir (28)
Gérard Menuel

Gérard Menuel

Aube (10)
Frédérique Meunier

Frédérique Meunier

Corrèze (19)
Philippe Meyer

Philippe Meyer

Bas-Rhin (67)
Maxime Minot

Maxime Minot

Oise (60)
Jérôme Nury

Jérôme Nury

Orne (61)
Jean-François Parigi

Jean-François Parigi

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Éric Pauget

Éric Pauget

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Guillaume Peltier

Guillaume Peltier

Loir-et-Cher (41)
Bernard Perrut

Bernard Perrut

Rhône (69)
Bérengère Poletti

Bérengère Poletti

Ardennes (08)
Nathalie Porte

Nathalie Porte

Calvados (14)
Didier Quentin

Didier Quentin

Charente-Maritime (17)
Alain Ramadier

Alain Ramadier

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Julien Ravier

Julien Ravier

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Robin Reda

Robin Reda

Essonne (91)
Frédéric Reiss

Frédéric Reiss

Bas-Rhin (67)
Jean-Luc Reitzer

Jean-Luc Reitzer

Haut-Rhin (68)
Bernard Reynès

Bernard Reynès

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Vincent Rolland

Vincent Rolland

Savoie (73)
Martial Saddier

Martial Saddier

Haute-Savoie (74)
Antoine Savignat

Antoine Savignat

Val-d'oise (95)
Raphaël Schellenberger

Raphaël Schellenberger

Haut-Rhin (68)
Jean-Marie Sermier

Jean-Marie Sermier

Jura (39)
Michèle Tabarot

Michèle Tabarot

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Guy Teissier

Guy Teissier

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Robert Therry

Robert Therry

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Jean-Louis Thiériot

Jean-Louis Thiériot

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Laurence Trastour-Isnart

Laurence Trastour-Isnart

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Isabelle Valentin

Isabelle Valentin

Haute-Loire (43)
Pierre Vatin

Pierre Vatin

Oise (60)
Arnaud Viala

Arnaud Viala

Aveyron (12)
Michel Vialay

Michel Vialay

Yvelines (78)
Jean-Pierre Vigier

Jean-Pierre Vigier

Haute-Loire (43)
Stéphane Viry

Stéphane Viry

Vosges (88)
Éric Woerth

Éric Woerth

Oise (60)

Membres apparentés

Nathalie Bassire

Nathalie Bassire

Réunion (974)
Jean-Luc Bourgeaux

Jean-Luc Bourgeaux

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Pierre Cordier

Pierre Cordier

Ardennes (08)
Jean-Carles Grelier

Jean-Carles Grelier

Sarthe (72)
Claire Guion-Firmin

Claire Guion-Firmin

Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin (977)
Jean-Luc Poudroux

Jean-Luc Poudroux

Réunion (974)
Nadia Ramassamy

Nadia Ramassamy

Réunion (974)
Nathalie Serre

Nathalie Serre

Rhône (69)