DÉPUTÉS MEMBRES DU GROUPE MOUVEMENT DÉMOCRATE ET APPARENTÉS (MODEM)

Président

Patrick Mignola

Patrick Mignola

Savoie (73)

Membres

Michel Fanget

Michel Fanget

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Thierry Robert

Thierry Robert

Réunion (974)
Marielle de Sarnez

Marielle de Sarnez

Paris (75)
Mohamed Laqhila

Mohamed Laqhila

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Christophe Blanchet

Christophe Blanchet

Calvados (14)
Nadia Essayan

Nadia Essayan

Cher (18)
Christophe Jerretie

Christophe Jerretie

Corrèze (19)
Bruno Joncour

Bruno Joncour

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Dordogne (24)
Philippe Berta

Philippe Berta

Gard (30)
Jean-Luc Lagleize

Jean-Luc Lagleize

Haute-Garonne (31)
Erwan Balanant

Erwan Balanant

Finistère (29)
Sophie Mette

Sophie Mette

Gironde (33)
Sabine Thillaye

Sabine Thillaye

Indre-et-Loire (37)
Fabien Lainé

Fabien Lainé

Landes (40)
Marc Fesneau

Marc Fesneau

Loir-et-Cher (41)
Stéphane Baudu

Stéphane Baudu

Loir-et-Cher (41)
Sarah El Haïry

Sarah El Haïry

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Luc Geismar

Luc Geismar

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Richard Ramos

Richard Ramos

Loiret (45)
Philippe Bolo

Philippe Bolo

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Laurent Garcia

Laurent Garcia

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Géraldine Bannier

Géraldine Bannier

Mayenne (53)
Brahim Hammouche

Brahim Hammouche

Moselle (57)
Jimmy Pahun

Jimmy Pahun

Morbihan (56)
Marguerite Deprez-Audebert

Marguerite Deprez-Audebert

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Bruno Duvergé

Bruno Duvergé

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Laurence Vichnievsky

Laurence Vichnievsky

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Josy Poueyto

Josy Poueyto

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Jean-Paul Mattei

Jean-Paul Mattei

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Sylvain Waserman

Sylvain Waserman

Bas-Rhin (67)
Florence Lasserre

Florence Lasserre

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Vincent Bru

Vincent Bru

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Nathalie Elimas

Nathalie Elimas

Val-d'oise (95)
David Corceiro

David Corceiro

Val-d'oise (95)
Frédéric Petit

Frédéric Petit

Français établis hors de France (099)
Maud Petit

Maud Petit

Val-de-Marne (94)
Patrick Mignola

Patrick Mignola

Savoie (73)
Aude Luquet

Aude Luquet

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Isabelle Florennes

Isabelle Florennes

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Michèle Crouzet

Michèle Crouzet

Yonne (89)
Jean-Noël Barrot

Jean-Noël Barrot

Yvelines (78)
Michèle de Vaucouleurs

Michèle de Vaucouleurs

Yvelines (78)
Bruno Millienne

Bruno Millienne

Yvelines (78)
Philippe Latombe

Philippe Latombe

Vendée (85)
Patricia Gallerneau

Patricia Gallerneau

Vendée (85)
Nicolas Turquois

Nicolas Turquois

Vienne (86)
Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Rhône (69)

Membres apparentés

Justine Benin

Justine Benin

Guadeloupe (971)
Blandine Brocard

Blandine Brocard

Rhône (69)
Vincent Bru

Vincent Bru

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Bruno Fuchs

Bruno Fuchs

Haut-Rhin (68)
Laurent Garcia

Laurent Garcia

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Perrine Goulet

Perrine Goulet

Nièvre (58)
Patrick Loiseau

Patrick Loiseau

Vendée (85)
Max Mathiasin

Max Mathiasin

Guadeloupe (971)
Jimmy Pahun

Jimmy Pahun

Morbihan (56)