Soutenez-nous !

Députés membres du groupe Démocrate (MoDem et Indépendants) (DEM)

Président

Jean-Paul Mattei

Jean-Paul Mattei

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

Membres

Anne-Laure Babault

Anne-Laure Babault

Charente-Maritime (17)
Erwan Balanant

Erwan Balanant

Finistère (29)
Géraldine Bannier

Géraldine Bannier

Mayenne (53)
Anne Bergantz

Anne Bergantz

Yvelines (78)
Philippe Berta

Philippe Berta

Gard (30)
Christophe Blanchet

Christophe Blanchet

Calvados (14)
Philippe Bolo

Philippe Bolo

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Blandine Brocard

Blandine Brocard

Rhône (69)
Vincent Bru

Vincent Bru

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Mickaël Cosson

Mickaël Cosson

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Laurent Croizier

Laurent Croizier

Doubs (25)
Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Dordogne (24)
Romain Daubié

Romain Daubié

Ain (01)
Mathilde Desjonquères

Mathilde Desjonquères

Loir-et-Cher (41)
Laurent Esquenet-Goxes

Laurent Esquenet-Goxes

Haute-Garonne (31)
Olivier Falorni

Olivier Falorni

Charente-Maritime (17)
Marina Ferrari

Marina Ferrari

Savoie (73)
Estelle Folest

Estelle Folest

Val-d'oise (95)
Bruno Fuchs

Bruno Fuchs

Haut-Rhin (68)
Maud Gatel

Maud Gatel

Paris (75)
Luc Geismar

Luc Geismar

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Perrine Goulet

Perrine Goulet

Nièvre (58)
Frantz Gumbs

Frantz Gumbs

Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin (977)
Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Rhône (69)
Élodie Jacquier-Laforge
Sandrine Josso

Sandrine Josso

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Fabien Lainé

Fabien Lainé

Landes (40)
Mohamed Laqhila

Mohamed Laqhila

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Florence Lasserre

Florence Lasserre

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Philippe Latombe

Philippe Latombe

Vendée (85)
Pascal Lecamp

Pascal Lecamp

Vienne (86)
Delphine Lingemann

Delphine Lingemann

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Aude Luquet

Aude Luquet

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Emmanuel Mandon

Emmanuel Mandon

Loire (42)
Éric Martineau

Éric Martineau

Sarthe (72)
Sophie Mette

Sophie Mette

Gironde (33)
Bruno Millienne

Bruno Millienne

Yvelines (78)
Louise Morel

Louise Morel

Bas-Rhin (67)
Hubert Ott

Hubert Ott

Haut-Rhin (68)
Jimmy Pahun

Jimmy Pahun

Morbihan (56)
Frédéric Petit

Frédéric Petit

Français établis hors de France (099)
Maud Petit

Maud Petit

Val-de-Marne (94)
Josy Poueyto

Josy Poueyto

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Richard Ramos

Richard Ramos

Loiret (45)
Sabine Thillaye

Sabine Thillaye

Indre-et-Loire (37)
Nicolas Turquois

Nicolas Turquois

Vienne (86)
Laurence Vichnievsky

Laurence Vichnievsky

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Philippe Vigier

Philippe Vigier

Eure-et-Loir (28)
Frédéric Zgainski

Frédéric Zgainski

Gironde (33)