Députés membres du groupe Mouvement Démocrate et apparentés (MODEM)

Président

Patrick Mignola

Patrick Mignola

Savoie (73)

Membres

Erwan Balanant

Erwan Balanant

Finistère (29)
Géraldine Bannier

Géraldine Bannier

Mayenne (53)
Jean-Noël Barrot

Jean-Noël Barrot

Yvelines (78)
Stéphane Baudu

Stéphane Baudu

Loir-et-Cher (41)
Philippe Berta

Philippe Berta

Gard (30)
Christophe Blanchet

Christophe Blanchet

Calvados (14)
Philippe Bolo

Philippe Bolo

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Vincent Bru

Vincent Bru

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
David Corceiro

David Corceiro

Val-d'oise (95)
Michèle Crouzet

Michèle Crouzet

Yonne (89)
Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Dordogne (24)
Geneviève Darrieussecq
Marielle de Sarnez

Marielle de Sarnez

Paris (75)
Michèle de Vaucouleurs

Michèle de Vaucouleurs

Yvelines (78)
Marguerite Deprez-Audebert

Marguerite Deprez-Audebert

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Bruno Duvergé

Bruno Duvergé

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Sarah El Haïry

Sarah El Haïry

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Nathalie Elimas

Nathalie Elimas

Val-d'oise (95)
Nadia Essayan

Nadia Essayan

Cher (18)
Michel Fanget

Michel Fanget

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Marc Fesneau

Marc Fesneau

Loir-et-Cher (41)
Isabelle Florennes

Isabelle Florennes

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Patricia Gallerneau

Patricia Gallerneau

Vendée (85)
Laurent Garcia

Laurent Garcia

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Luc Geismar

Luc Geismar

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Brahim Hammouche

Brahim Hammouche

Moselle (57)
Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Rhône (69)
Élodie Jacquier-Laforge
Christophe Jerretie

Christophe Jerretie

Corrèze (19)
Bruno Joncour

Bruno Joncour

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Jean-Luc Lagleize

Jean-Luc Lagleize

Haute-Garonne (31)
Fabien Lainé

Fabien Lainé

Landes (40)
Mohamed Laqhila

Mohamed Laqhila

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Florence Lasserre

Florence Lasserre

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Philippe Latombe

Philippe Latombe

Vendée (85)
Aude Luquet

Aude Luquet

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Jean-Paul Mattei

Jean-Paul Mattei

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Sophie Mette

Sophie Mette

Gironde (33)
Philippe Michel-Kleisbauer
Patrick Mignola

Patrick Mignola

Savoie (73)
Bruno Millienne

Bruno Millienne

Yvelines (78)
Jimmy Pahun

Jimmy Pahun

Morbihan (56)
Frédéric Petit

Frédéric Petit

Français établis hors de France (099)
Maud Petit

Maud Petit

Val-de-Marne (94)
Josy Poueyto

Josy Poueyto

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)
Richard Ramos

Richard Ramos

Loiret (45)
Thierry Robert

Thierry Robert

Réunion (974)
Sabine Thillaye

Sabine Thillaye

Indre-et-Loire (37)
Nicolas Turquois

Nicolas Turquois

Vienne (86)
Laurence Vichnievsky

Laurence Vichnievsky

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Sylvain Waserman

Sylvain Waserman

Bas-Rhin (67)