Soutenez-nous !

Députés membres du groupe Les Républicains (LR)

Président

Olivier Marleix

Olivier Marleix

Eure-et-Loir (28)

Membres

Emmanuelle Anthoine

Emmanuelle Anthoine

Drôme (26)
Thibault Bazin

Thibault Bazin

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Valérie Bazin-Malgras
Anne-Laure Blin

Anne-Laure Blin

Maine-et-Loire (49)
Sylvie Bonnet

Sylvie Bonnet

Loire (42)
Émilie Bonnivard

Émilie Bonnivard

Savoie (73)
Jean-Yves Bony

Jean-Yves Bony

Cantal (15)
Ian Boucard

Ian Boucard

Territoire de Belfort (90)
Xavier Breton

Xavier Breton

Ain (01)
Hubert Brigand

Hubert Brigand

Côte-d'or (21)
Éric Ciotti

Éric Ciotti

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Josiane Corneloup

Josiane Corneloup

Saône-et-Loire (71)
Christelle D'Intorni

Christelle D'Intorni

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Marie-Christine Dalloz
Vincent Descoeur

Vincent Descoeur

Cantal (15)
Fabien Di Filippo

Fabien Di Filippo

Moselle (57)
Julien Dive

Julien Dive

Aisne (02)
Francis Dubois

Francis Dubois

Corrèze (19)
Virginie Duby-Muller

Virginie Duby-Muller

Haute-Savoie (74)
Pierre-Henri Dumont

Pierre-Henri Dumont

Pas-de-Calais (62)
Nicolas Forissier

Nicolas Forissier

Indre (36)
Jean-Jacques Gaultier

Jean-Jacques Gaultier

Vosges (88)
Annie Genevard

Annie Genevard

Doubs (25)
Philippe Gosselin

Philippe Gosselin

Manche (50)
Justine Gruet

Justine Gruet

Jura (39)
Victor Habert-Dassault
Michel Herbillon

Michel Herbillon

Val-de-Marne (94)
Patrick Hetzel

Patrick Hetzel

Bas-Rhin (67)
Philippe Juvin

Philippe Juvin

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Mansour Kamardine

Mansour Kamardine

Mayotte (976)
Marc Le Fur

Marc Le Fur

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Véronique Louwagie
Emmanuel Maquet

Emmanuel Maquet

Somme (80)
Alexandra Martin (Alpes-Maritimes)

Alexandra Martin (Alpes-Maritimes)

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Frédérique Meunier

Frédérique Meunier

Corrèze (19)
Maxime Minot

Maxime Minot

Oise (60)
Yannick Neuder

Yannick Neuder

Isère (38)
Jérôme Nury

Jérôme Nury

Orne (61)
Éric Pauget

Éric Pauget

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Isabelle Périgault

Isabelle Périgault

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Christelle Petex

Christelle Petex

Haute-Savoie (74)
Alexandre Portier

Alexandre Portier

Rhône (69)
Aurélien Pradié
Nicolas Ray

Nicolas Ray

Allier (03)
Vincent Rolland

Vincent Rolland

Savoie (73)
Raphaël Schellenberger

Raphaël Schellenberger

Haut-Rhin (68)
Vincent Seitlinger

Vincent Seitlinger

Moselle (57)
Nathalie Serre

Nathalie Serre

Rhône (69)
Michèle Tabarot

Michèle Tabarot

Alpes-Maritimes (06)
Jean-Pierre Taite

Jean-Pierre Taite

Loire (42)
Jean-Louis Thiériot

Jean-Louis Thiériot

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Isabelle Valentin

Isabelle Valentin

Haute-Loire (43)
Pierre Vatin

Pierre Vatin

Oise (60)
Antoine Vermorel-Marques
Jean-Pierre Vigier

Jean-Pierre Vigier

Haute-Loire (43)
Stéphane Viry

Stéphane Viry

Vosges (88)

Membres apparentés

Jean-Luc Bourgeaux

Jean-Luc Bourgeaux

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Fabrice Brun

Fabrice Brun

Ardèche (07)
Pierre Cordier

Pierre Cordier

Ardennes (08)
Meyer Habib

Meyer Habib

Français établis hors de France (099)