Soutenez-nous !

Députés membres du groupe La France insoumise - NUPES (LFI-NUPES)

Présidente

Mathilde Panot

Mathilde Panot

Val-de-Marne (94)

Membres

Nadège Abomangoli

Nadège Abomangoli

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Laurent Alexandre

Laurent Alexandre

Aveyron (12)
Gabriel Amard

Gabriel Amard

Rhône (69)
Ségolène Amiot

Ségolène Amiot

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Farida Amrani

Farida Amrani

Essonne (91)
Rodrigo Arenas

Rodrigo Arenas

Paris (75)
Clémentine Autain

Clémentine Autain

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Ugo Bernalicis

Ugo Bernalicis

Nord (59)
Christophe Bex

Christophe Bex

Haute-Garonne (31)
Carlos Martens Bilongo

Carlos Martens Bilongo

Val-d'oise (95)
Manuel Bompard

Manuel Bompard

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Idir Boumertit

Idir Boumertit

Rhône (69)
Louis Boyard

Louis Boyard

Val-de-Marne (94)
Aymeric Caron

Aymeric Caron

Paris (75)
Sylvain Carrière

Sylvain Carrière

Hérault (34)
Florian Chauche

Florian Chauche

Territoire de Belfort (90)
Sophia Chikirou

Sophia Chikirou

Paris (75)
Hadrien Clouet

Hadrien Clouet

Haute-Garonne (31)
Éric Coquerel

Éric Coquerel

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Alexis Corbière

Alexis Corbière

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Jean-François Coulomme
Catherine Couturier

Catherine Couturier

Creuse (23)
Hendrik Davi

Hendrik Davi

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Sébastien Delogu

Sébastien Delogu

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)
Alma Dufour

Alma Dufour

Seine-Maritime (76)
Karen Erodi

Karen Erodi

Tarn (81)
Martine Etienne

Martine Etienne

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Emmanuel Fernandes

Emmanuel Fernandes

Bas-Rhin (67)
Sylvie Ferrer

Sylvie Ferrer

Hautes-Pyrénées (65)
Caroline Fiat

Caroline Fiat

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)
Perceval Gaillard

Perceval Gaillard

Réunion (974)
Raquel Garrido

Raquel Garrido

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Clémence Guetté

Clémence Guetté

Val-de-Marne (94)
David Guiraud

David Guiraud

Nord (59)
Mathilde Hignet

Mathilde Hignet

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Rachel Keke

Rachel Keke

Val-de-Marne (94)
Andy Kerbrat

Andy Kerbrat

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Bastien Lachaud

Bastien Lachaud

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Maxime Laisney

Maxime Laisney

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Arnaud Le Gall

Arnaud Le Gall

Val-d'oise (95)
Antoine Léaument

Antoine Léaument

Essonne (91)
Élise Leboucher

Élise Leboucher

Sarthe (72)
Charlotte Leduc

Charlotte Leduc

Moselle (57)
Jérôme Legavre

Jérôme Legavre

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Sarah Legrain

Sarah Legrain

Paris (75)
Murielle Lepvraud

Murielle Lepvraud

Côtes-d'armor (22)
Élisa Martin

Élisa Martin

Isère (38)
Pascale Martin

Pascale Martin

Dordogne (24)
William Martinet

William Martinet

Yvelines (78)
Frédéric Mathieu

Frédéric Mathieu

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)
Damien Maudet

Damien Maudet

Haute-Vienne (87)
Marianne Maximi

Marianne Maximi

Puy-de-Dôme (63)
Manon Meunier

Manon Meunier

Haute-Vienne (87)
Jean-Philippe Nilor

Jean-Philippe Nilor

Martinique (972)
Danièle Obono

Danièle Obono

Paris (75)
Nathalie Oziol

Nathalie Oziol

Hérault (34)
François Piquemal

François Piquemal

Haute-Garonne (31)
Thomas Portes

Thomas Portes

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Loïc Prud'homme

Loïc Prud'homme

Gironde (33)
Adrien Quatennens

Adrien Quatennens

Nord (59)
Jean-Hugues Ratenon

Jean-Hugues Ratenon

Réunion (974)
Sébastien Rome

Sébastien Rome

Hérault (34)
François Ruffin

François Ruffin

Somme (80)
Aurélien Saintoul

Aurélien Saintoul

Hauts-de-Seine (92)
Michel Sala

Michel Sala

Gard (30)
Danielle Simonnet

Danielle Simonnet

Paris (75)
Ersilia Soudais

Ersilia Soudais

Seine-et-Marne (77)
Anne Stambach-Terrenoir

Anne Stambach-Terrenoir

Haute-Garonne (31)
Bénédicte Taurine

Bénédicte Taurine

Ariège (09)
Andrée Taurinya

Andrée Taurinya

Loire (42)
Matthias Tavel

Matthias Tavel

Loire-Atlantique (44)
Aurélie Trouvé

Aurélie Trouvé

Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
Paul Vannier

Paul Vannier

Val-d'oise (95)
Léo Walter

Léo Walter

Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04)